17th October 2018

MICHAEL LOOSEN

Name:

Michael Loosen

Nickname(s):

Loose Boy

Year of birth:

1988

Country:

Germany

Real car:

Seat Leon 5F FR

PC:

i5 8400, AMD RX480,  8GB RAM

Monitors/VR

Single monitor

Rig:

None

Favourite car in iRacing:

Audi R18

Other hobbies:

Football

iRacing ambitions:

To be the most loose driver in the service

History:

GTR 2 gamepad legend