14th October 2018

MICHAEL DAVIES

Name:

Michael Davies

Nickname(s):

Mike

Year of birth:

1989

Country:

England

Real car:

None

PC:

Ryzen 2600
X470-f ROG Strix
Trident Z rgb 16gb 3000mhz
NZXT H440 (matte black)
Gigabyte G1 gaming GTX 970

Monitors/VR

1x Benq 24″

Rig:

Rickard needs to buy me a new one imo (GT Omega Pro)

Favourite car in iRacing:

Ferrari 488 GTE

Other hobbies:

iRacing ambitions:

U dont need to know this u nosey bastard

History:

2018 Petit lemans winner in GT3 (topsplit)