16th October 2018

JONNY WERMELIN

Name:

Jonny Wermelin

Nickname(s):

Melolight

Year of birth:

1981

Country:

Sweden

Real car:

Ford Mondeo

PC:

Xeon E5-1650@4.2ghz 32GB DDR3 and a GTX1070

Monitors/VR

Single monitor and Oculus rift

Rig:

Standard office chair

Favourite car in iRacing:

Mercedes AMG GT3 or Any GTE car

Other hobbies:

Cars, computers and my family

iRacing ambitions:

Atm just to have fun. Real life stuff takes up to much time

History: