18th October 2018

FRASER WILLIAMSON

Name:

Fraser Williamson

Nickname(s):

Subtitles

Year of birth:

2000

Country:

Scotland

Real car:

None

PC:

i7 6700k, AMD 380

Monitors/VR

3x Dell P2417H

Rig:

Custom 80/20 Rig Table hybrid

Favourite car in iRacing:

HPD or Radical SR8

Other hobbies:

Photography

iRacing ambitions:

To be a professional rookie

History:

Been playing video games since I was young and found iRacing one day and been stuck here since. Drove in the SRF and saw the TBR guys in that and helped out in one GES race with James and been stuck here since.