5th March 2021

ENZO HALLMAN

Name:

Enzo Hallman

Nickname(s):

Mini Me

Birthdate:

2007

Nationality:

Swedish

Real car:

Tony Kart

PC:

GTSA Intinity ST

CPU: i7-9700F
RAM: 16GB

Headphones: HyperX Cloud 2

 

 

 

Monitors/VR

Samsung Odyssey G9 49″

Rig:

Swedish Rig Designs Ultimate

Wheelbase: Fanatec Clubsport 2,5
Pedals: Fanatec v3
Rim: Fanatec Formula V2

Favourite car in iRacing:

Dallara P217 (LMP2)

Other hobbies:

Cars and Gokarts

iRacing ambitions:

Improve my driving skills and to keep the driving in shape during off season.

History:

Started with f1 2011 and I got stuck and then I wanted to race in real life and then I started with karting and at the same time I started with sim racing on F1 2018, F1 2019 and then F12020-21. I started with iRacing.