14th October 2018

DAN LATHAN

Name:

Dan Lathan

Nickname(s):

G1DAN

Year of birth:

1984

Country:

England

Real car:

None

PC:

Potato

Monitors/VR

Samsung 49″ ultrawide

Rig:

Sim Lab p1 , OSW Small Mige , Fanatec v3’s

Favourite car in iRacing:

Pro Mazda

Other hobbies:

Football

iRacing ambitions:

To survive

History: