12th April 2021

CASPIAN HAGMAN

Name:

Caspian Hagman

Nickname(s):

Cabbe Boat

Birthdate:

2006

Nationality:

Swedish

Real car:

None

PC:

GTSA Infinty 5

CPU: Intel Core i5-9600k
RAM: 16,00 GB
GPU: 64-bitars operativsystem, x64-baserad processor
Case: Corsair
Headphones: Steelseries siberia
Speakers: none
Webcams: none

 

Monitors/VR

Monitors/VR: Projector och with a cinema screen

Favourite car in iRacing:

Dallara F3

Other hobbies:

Karting

iRacing ambitions:

Get better and practice off karting season

History:

Karting driver for 6 years and iRacing member for almost 1 year