16th April 2020

ANTOINE BLANKERS

Name:

Antoine Blankers

Nickname(s):

Antoine754

Birthdate:

2002

Nationality:

Netherlands

Real car:

Not yet.

PC:

i7 8700, RTX2060, 16GB RAM

Monitors/VR

40″ TV

Rig:

Simlab GT1 Evo

Favourite car in iRacing:

Audi R18 LMP1

Other hobbies:

Badminton & Mountain biking

iRacing ambitions:

Competing in the highest level of lmp1 racing

History: